India
Total confirmed: 743,481 +23,135 new today Deaths: 20,653 +479 new today Recovered: 457,045 Active: 265,783 Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:05 pm (+00:00)

Corona India Graph

Last 60 days. As a rule, all data for today will be displayed tomorrow.

Updated on: July 6, 2020 - 11:59 pm (+00:00)

World

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,813,707
Active
4,490,559
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

Corona Cases World Map

Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+

Check Corona Cases in List of Countries

Country and CityTotal CasesToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA3,063,05322,861133,4845051,337,889
Brazil1,643,53917,46866,0935371,072,229
India743,48123,13520,653479457,045
Russia694,2306,36810,494198463,880
Peru305,703010,7720197,619
Chile301,0192,4626,43450268,245
Spain299,21034128,39240
UK286,34958144,3911550
Mexico261,7504,90231,119480159,657
Iran245,6882,63711,931200207,000
Italy241,95613734,89930192,815
Pakistan234,5092,6914,83977134,957
Saudi Arabia217,1083,3922,01749154,839
Turkey207,8971,0535,26019185,292
South Africa205,72103,310097,848
Germany198,3102539,0975182,700
France168,81047529,9331377,655
Bangladesh168,6453,0272,1515578,102
Colombia120,28104,210050,370
Canada106,1061718,7081569,827
Qatar100,945600134194,903
China83,56584,634078,528
Argentina80,44701,6022030,095
Egypt76,22203,422021,238
Sweden73,344575,447110
Indonesia66,2261,2683,3096830,785
Iraq64,7012,4262,68511836,252
Belarus64,003199436751,902
Ecuador62,38004,821028,872
Belgium62,058429,774317,122
UAE52,600532326241,714
Kuwait51,245601377441,515
Netherlands50,694376,13240
Kazakhstan49,6831,109264027,657
Ukraine49,6075641,2832122,193
Oman48,9971,262224631,000
Philippines47,8731,5401,309612,386
Singapore45,14015726041,002
Portugal44,4162871,629929,445
Bolivia40,5091,2121,4764211,929
Panama39,3340770018,036
Dominican Republic38,4303028211719,564
Poland36,4122571,528724,238
Afghanistan33,3841949202220,179
Switzerland32,369541,966129,300
Israel31,8861,137342818,192
Bahrain29,821098025,178
Romania29,6203971,7993120,534
Nigeria29,2860654011,828
Armenia29,2853495031216,907
Ireland25,53871,742123,364
Honduras24,665722656172,585
Guatemala23,972098103,429
Azerbaijan21,374537265712,635
Ghana21,0770129016,070
Japan19,7750977017,124
Austria18,42156706016,686
Moldova18,1412356031111,241
Algeria16,879475968911,884
Serbia16,7192993301313,366
Nepal16,1682043507,499
Cameroon14,9162,3243594611,525
Morocco14,607228240310,639
S. Korea13,18144285111,914
Denmark12,88810609211,983
Czechia12,6397335117,873
Côte d'Ivoire10,96607505,384
Uzbekistan10,5872254036,690
Sudan9,99710362265,034
Norway8,941525108,138
Australia8,75516910607,455
Malaysia8,674612108,481
El Salvador8,30728022964,929
Kenya8,25018316732,504
Kyrgyzstan8,1414509972,916
Senegal7,5476913715,023
DRC7,432018203,226
Venezuela7,41106802,100
Finland7,262532906,700
Macedonia7,24412035153,324
Haiti6,3713811301,824
Tajikistan6,315535304,965
Bulgaria5,914025003,000
Ethiopia5,846010302,430
Gabon5,74304602,574
Bosnia5,62116320782,693
Guinea5,61003404,522
Costa Rica5,24102301,776
French Guiana5,1781242112,119
Mauritania4,948013301,896
Djibouti4,878565504,621
Palestine4,647306181494
Luxembourg4,6036111004,056
Hungary4,2051658902,874
Central African Republic4,0330520970
Greece3,5892719311,374
Madagascar3,4722223301,187
Croatia3,2725211302,229
Thailand3,19505803,072
Equatorial Guinea3,0710510842
Albania3,038748121,744
Somalia3,01599201,096
Mayotte2,68893402,446
Nicaragua2,51908301,238
Maldives2,501101202,158
Paraguay2,45602001,180
Cuba2,395158602,240
Mali2,331011901,547
Sri Lanka2,08141101,955
South Sudan2,0210380333
Estonia1,99516901,880
Lebanon1,907223601,348
Zambia1,89526342121,348
Iceland1,87371001,847
Lithuania1,84437901,547
Malawi1,81876190317
Guinea-Bissau1,7900250760
Slovakia1,76722801,473
Slovenia1,7392311101,423
Congo1,5570440501
Sierra Leone1,54706201,086
New Zealand1,53622201,492
Cabo Verde1,4630170722
Hong Kong1,30014701,161
Yemen1,297133483591
Tunisia1,20565001,049
Benin1,1990210333
Jordan1,1692100969
Latvia1,13473001,008
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1,1170340269
Rwanda1,113030575
Niger1,0930680968
Swaziland1,05645141570
Mozambique1,012080277
Cyprus1,0040190839
Burkina Faso1,0033530860
Uganda9711800896
Uruguay9600290858
Georgia9585150838
Liberia91726412394
Montenegro90766173320
Chad8720740787
Andorra8550520800
Jamaica7375100591
Zimbabwe734090197
Sao Tome and Principe7243130279
Diamond Princess7120130651
San Marino6980420656
Togo6800150450
Malta673190653
Suriname6140151315
Channel Islands5770470512
Réunion551131472
Namibia539540025
Tanzania5090210183
Taiwan449070438
Syrian Arab Republic3720140126
Vietnam369000341
Angola3460190108
Mauritius3420100330
Isle of Man3360240312
Myanmar316060245
Botswana31401031
Comoros311070266
Guyana2785150121
Martinique249014098
Mongolia225500194
Eritrea21500056
Cayman Islands201010194
Burundi191010118
Faroe Islands188000188
Guadeloupe1840140157
Gibraltar179000176
Bermuda146090137
Brunei141030138
Cambodia141000131
Trinidad and Tobago133080117
Monaco10804095
Aruba10503098
Bahamas104011089
Barbados9807090
Lesotho9100011
Liechtenstein8401081
Seychelles8100011
Bhutan8000054
Sint Maarten78015063
Antigua and Barbuda7003023
French Polynesia6200060
Gambia6103027
Turks and Caicos Islands4912011
Macao4600045
Saint Martin4303037
Belize3002019
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2900029
Timor-Leste2400024
Curaçao2301019
Grenada2300023
Saint Lucia2200019
Fiji2120018
New Caledonia2100021
Lao People's Democratic Republic1900019
Dominica1800018
Saint Kitts and Nevis1600015
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)1300013
Greenland1300013
Holy See (Vatican City State)1200012
Montserrat1101010
Papua New Guinea110008
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90200
British Virgin Islands80107
Caribbean Netherlands70007
St. Barth60006
Anguilla30003
Saint Pierre Miquelon10001
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

Live Status

India

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

USA

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

Italy

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

UK

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

Germany

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

Iran

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

France

Confirmed
11,847,875
+115,294
Deaths
543,609
+3,469
Recovered
6,607,858
Active
4,696,408
Last updated: July 7, 2020 - 7:08 pm (+00:00)

FAQs: Frequently Asked Questions About Corona Cases:

Can I check latest Corona Virus cases in India?

Yes, you can check latest Covid 19 cases in India.

Can I check Corona cases in the world?

Yes, you can check Covid 19 cases in the world.

Can I check Corona cases for any country?

Yes, you can check updated Corona cases for any country in the world.